Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Track Wars
April 28th 2017 Cambridge, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Track Wars
May 12th 2014, 9:18pm
Search
2014 Results - Track Wars
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 12th 2014, 9:18pm
Comments
Track Wars
- May 2, 2014
Jacob Hespler SS, Cambridge, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ancaster
Bishop MacDonnell
Bluevale CI
Cameron Heights
Catholic Central - London
Centennial Collegiate
Centre Dufferin
Centre Wellington
Eastwood CI
Elmira
Elmvale
Erin
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
Forest Heights
Galt CVI
Glenview Park
Grand River CI
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Jacob Hespeler
John F Ross
Kitchener-Waterloo
Monsignor Doyle
Mother Teresa - London
North Park - Brampton
Norwell
Orangeville
Our Lady of Lourdes
Pauline Johnson
Preston Secondary
Resurrection
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Southwood
St Anne's - Clinton
St Benedict - Cambridge
St David
St James
St Mary's - Kitchener
Stratford Northwestern
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
Wellington Heights
Westside Secondary
Woodland Christian
|
100m
|
300m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
11.29
+1.9
8
2
Trimble, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.73w
+2.3
9
3
Metz, Brandon
Jacob Hespeler
11.87w
+2.3
1
4
Fortin, Jacob
Preston Secondar
11.89w
+2.7
4
5
DeAragon, Alex
Grand River CI
11.91w
+3.1
2
6
Mendonca, Aaron
Catholic Central
11.96
+1.8
6
7
Forde, Brendan
Preston Secondar
11.97w
+2.3
9
8
Hunt, Quinton
St James
12.04
+1.9
8
9
Metcalfe, Jacob
Preston Secondar
12.13w
+2.7
4
10
Russell, Connor
Ancaster
12.17
+1.9
8
11
Aliga, Nate
Catholic Central
12.18w
+2.7
4
12
Downey, Cameron
Erin
12.19w
+3.4
5
13
Beukeboom, Jacob
Catholic Central
12.19w
+3.1
2
14
Aubin, Derek
Catholic Central
12.26w
+2.3
1
15
Todd, Dean
Kitchener-Waterl
12.30w
+3.1
2
16
Tayserkami, Ali
Sir John A MacDo
12.32w
+3.1
2
17
Landry, Matthew
Catholic Central
12.33w
+3.4
5
18
Yearwood, Aidan
St Benedict - Ca
12.41
+1.7
11
19
Jones, Matthew
Centre Dufferin
12.41
+1.7
11
20
Hehn, Nathan
St David
12.43
+1.8
6
21
El-Zarkout, Hadi
Grand River CI
12.44w
+2.7
4
22
Armstrong, Carter
Cameron Heights
12.48w
+2.9
10
23
Wickens, Adam
St David
12.48
+1.8
6
24
Thomas, Juwon
Resurrection
12.51w
+2.3
1
25
Giebat, Jason
Huron Heights -
12.56w
+2.3
9
26
Taib, Moustaf
Eastwood CI
12.57w
+2.3
1
27
Alvarez, David
Catholic Central
12.59
+1.9
7
28
Thompson, Brandon
Catholic Central
12.62
+1.6
12
29
Goulart, Austin
St Benedict - Ca
12.67
+1.7
11
30
Montgomery, Justin
Jacob Hespeler
12.70w
+2.3
9
31
Schliemer, Nolan
St Mary's - Kitc
12.72w
+3.1
2
32
Vrins, Nick
Centre Wellingto
12.80w
+3.4
5
33
Birkett, Charlie
Centennial Colle
12.80
+1.9
7
34
McQueen, Eric
Jacob Hespeler
12.83w
+2.7
4
35
Muruvi, Nolan
Centennial Colle
12.83
+1.7
11
36
Bell, Dylan
St David
12.84w
+3.4
5
37
Vanderlaan, Joel
Woodland Christi
12.87w
+3.6
13
38
Jenkins, Sam
Ancaster
12.90
+1.9
7
39
Braithwaite, Corey
Cameron Heights
12.93w
+2.3
1
40
Carere, Jack
Resurrection
12.95
+1.7
14
41
Mcdermott, Zidane
St Mary's - Kitc
12.95w
+2.7
4
42
Laugier, Jared
Centre Wellingto
12.96w
+3.1
2
43
Mahboob, Omar
Sir John A MacDo
13.02w
+3.6
13
44
McIntosh, Ben
Waterloo CI
13.09w
+2.7
4
45
Nong, Jalen
Forest Heights
13.10
+1.8
6
46
McPherson, Joel
St James
13.13
+1.9
7
47
Small, Maxx
Westside Seconda
13.16w
+2.7
4
48
Goodman, Chris
Southwood
13.18w
+3.6
13
49
Martens, Ernie
Elmira
13.19
+1.6
12
50
Kuzniecow, Adam
Kitchener-Waterl
13.22w
+2.3
1
51
Featherstone, Jake
Catholic Central
13.22
+1.8
6
52
Hardy, Justin
Sir John A MacDo
13.23w
+3.6
13
53
Titus-Gerth, Owen
Huron Heights -
13.25
+1.7
11
54
Koper, Adrian
St Mary's - Kitc
13.26
+1.9
8
55
Ricaurte, Juan Pablo
Catholic Central
13.27w
+2.9
10
56
Shantz, Tyler
Bluevale CI
13.31
+1.9
7
57
Card, Dakota
Centre Dufferin
13.33
+1.6
12
58
Sloan, Ethan
Huron Heights -
13.36
+1.7
11
59
Thomas, Josh
St Mary's - Kitc
13.38w
+2.3
9
60
Xie, Han
Cameron Heights
13.39w
+3.1
2
61
Hodgson, Christian
Cameron Heights
13.40w
+2.3
1
62
Marcy, Dillon
St Benedict - Ca
13.41w
+2.9
10
63
Park, Jasper
Bluevale CI
13.42w
+2.9
10
64
Partridge, Grason
Huron Heights -
13.46
+1.9
8
65
Hernandez, Marlon
Resurrection
13.48w
+3.4
5
66
Barter, Aaron
Galt CVI
13.49
+1.9
8
67
Saed, Zaneen
Kitchener-Waterl
13.50w
+2.3
1
68
Kharoud, Sukhdip
Huron Heights -
13.51
+1.9
8
69
Vanderhorst, Josh
Pauline Johnson
13.52
+1.4
3
70
Baayoun, Jihad
Preston Secondar
13.52
+1.6
12
71
Atienza, Justin
Grand River CI
13.53
+1.4
3
72
Abdullah, Zakaria
Huron Heights -
13.54
+1.9
7
73
Keating, Jason
St James
13.55w
+2.3
9
74
Bauman, Caleb
Bluevale CI
13.56w
+2.9
10
75
Baker, Joe
St Benedict - Ca
13.57
+1.7
11
76
Bowers, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
13.59
+1.9
8
77
Lam, Austin
Cameron Heights
13.61
+1.8
6
78
Doan, Rocky
St Benedict - Ca
13.61w
+2.9
10
79
Ioannou, Michael
St Benedict - Ca
13.64
+1.8
6
80
Parikh, Harsh
Eastwood CI
13.68
+1.9
7
81
Fillion, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
13.74w
+3.4
5
82
McNey, Mathew
St James
13.78w
+2.9
10
83
Castillejos, Mark
St James
13.82
+1.6
12
84
Meaney, Connor
St Mary's - Kitc
13.88
+1.7
14
85
Charlemont, Brandon
ES Pere Rene de
13.88
+1.7
14
86
Schlueter, Jessie
Resurrection
13.90
+1.7
14
87
Omar, Josh
Woodland Christi
13.96w
+3.6
13
88
Jaramillo, Ivan
Catholic Central
13.97w
+2.9
10
89
Holmes, Josh
Jacob Hespeler
13.99
+1.4
3
90
McGinn, Gordon
Galt CVI
14.01
+1.9
7
91
Khawaja, Zaid
Resurrection
14.06
+1.6
12
92
Smith, Andrew
Pauline Johnson
14.08
+1.4
3
93
Djuric, Mateo
St Benedict - Ca
14.10
+1.7
11
94
Shah, Nirmit
Cameron Heights
14.10w
+3.1
2
95
Nicoll, Ethan
Grand River CI
14.17
+1.6
12
96
Bayani, Austine
Pauline Johnson
14.20
+1.4
3
97
Walsh, Wyatt
Forest Heights
14.28
+1.4
3
98
Pescod, Rye
St Benedict - Ca
14.28
+1.6
12
99
Van Wisk, Jordan
Sir John A MacDo
14.29
+1.4
3
100
Bui, William
St Benedict - Ca
14.30w
+2.3
9
101
Bui, Jason
Forest Heights
14.36w
+3.4
5
102
Vandyk, Jesse
Woodland Christi
14.41w
+3.6
13
103
Singh, Veejay
Galt CVI
14.60
+1.8
6
104
Narain, Eric
Huron Heights -
15.16w
+2.3
9
105
Yai, Bak
Resurrection
16.04
+1.4
3
106
Sivoththaman, Prashanth
Cameron Heights
16.46w
+3.4
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Daniel
Catholic Central
12.16w
+2.5
6
2
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
12.17w
+2.6
2
3
Powell, Carter
Centennial Colle
12.33w
+3.0
1
4
Dowling, Josh
Huron Heights -
12.36w
+2.2
10
5
McDonald, Zack
Our Lady of Lour
12.40w
+2.9
3
6
Sitharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
12.43w
+3.3
13
7
Bamlgbade, Daniel
Cameron Heights
12.45w
+2.7
12
8
Valente, Daniel
Catholic Central
12.52
+1.4
7
11
Black, Anthony
Cameron Heights
12.53w
+3.3
13
9
Huynh, Eric
Ancaster
12.53
+2.0
4
9
Byers, Emmanuel
Centre Wellingto
12.53w
+2.2
10
12
MacGillvray, Matt
Catholic Central
12.58w
+2.5
11
13
Brenner, Thomas
Resurrection
12.61w
+2.6
2
14
Garrett, Mason
North Park - Bra
12.63w
+2.5
6
16
Bolger, Dawson
Centre Wellingto
12.65w
+2.7
12
17
Wentzell, Andrew
Eastwood CI
12.66w
+2.4
8
18
Gorgi, ryan
Our Lady of Lour
12.68w
+2.9
3
19
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
12.79w
+2.4
8
20
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
12.84
+1.4
7
21
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
12.87w
+2.7
12
22
Rivers-Garcia, Ethan
St David
12.88w
+2.1
5
23
Dougall, Adam
Sir John A MacDo
12.88
+1.4
7
24
Parsons, Brad
Bluevale CI
12.88
+1.7
9
25
Fish, John
Sir John A MacDo
12.91w
+3.0
1
26
Halliday, Ryan
Centre Wellingto
12.92
+1.7
9
27
Tieleman, Zack
Huron Heights -
13.02w
+3.3
13
28
Brown, Peter
Woodland Christi
13.02w
+2.1
5
29
Haight, Ethan
Waterloo-Oxford
13.04w
+2.5
11
30
Aramini, Marco
St James
13.05w
+2.1
5
31
Hemmerich, Troy
Waterloo-Oxford
13.08w
+2.2
10
32
Pipe, Will
Galt CVI
13.09w
+2.6
2
33
Dooley, Ryan
Resurrection
13.12
+1.4
7
34
Campagnolo, Stephano
St James
13.14
+2.0
4
35
Bergen, Ben
Bluevale CI
13.21w
+3.3
13
35
Copeland, Carter
Ancaster
13.21
+2.0
4
37
Prgesa, Michael
Catholic Central
13.22w
+2.7
12
38
Sergio, Johnathan
Catholic Central
13.31w
+2.5
11
39
Aburaneh, Ibrahim
Galt CVI
13.35w
+2.6
2
40
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
13.45w
+2.5
6
41
Peynado, Bruce
Galt CVI
13.48w
+2.6
2
42
Yan, Coltrane
Westside Seconda
13.49w
+2.4
8
43
Couling, Will
Centre Wellingto
13.49w
+2.2
10
44
Goodwin, Connor
Bishop MacDonnel
13.50
+2.0
4
45
Bader, Ben
Elmvale
13.51
+1.7
9
46
Lefebre, Justin
Bishop MacDonnel
13.56
+2.0
4
47
Renzetti, Quinten
John F Ross
13.57w
+2.4
8
48
Cat, Michael
Eastwood CI
13.58w
+2.4
8
49
Maligaya, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
13.58w
+2.5
11
50
Zivkovic, Filip
Cameron Heights
13.58w
+2.5
11
51
Patil, Nikhil
Waterloo CI
13.59
+2.0
4
52
Allen, Dane
Cameron Heights
13.60w
+2.5
11
53
Mars, Kyle
Monsignor Doyle
13.60w
+2.5
6
54
Yoganathan, Ben
Our Lady of Lour
13.61w
+2.5
6
55
King, Nevin
Elmvale
13.62
+1.7
9
56
Burke, Winston
Westside Seconda
13.65
+1.4
7
57
Mudie, Max
Galt CVI
13.72
+1.4
7
58
VAN DAMME, JACK
Bluevale CI
13.72w
+3.0
1
59
Pickchur, Mark
Catholic Central
13.72w
+2.9
3
60
Townsend, Mikey
St James
13.73w
+2.2
10
61
Iragena, Jacques
Galt CVI
13.73w
+3.0
1
62
William, Loro
St Mary's - Kitc
13.77w
+2.1
5
63
Hernandez, Alejandro
Catholic Central
13.81w
+2.4
8
64
Velayos, Joshua
St Mary's - Kitc
13.88w
+3.0
1
65
Gatto, Peter
John F Ross
13.89w
+2.1
5
66
Borges, Adam
Catholic Central
13.91w
+2.4
8
67
Fehderau, Daniel
Grand River CI
13.91w
+2.9
3
68
King, Tye
Elmvale
13.95
+1.7
9
69
Appleton, Shaun
Centre Dufferin
13.95w
+2.6
2
70
Logo, Adrian
St Benedict - Ca
13.99w
+2.5
6
71
Kovacevic, Damjan
Bluevale CI
14.05w
+2.7
12
72
Burton, Riley
Catholic Central
14.06w
+2.4
8
73
Curry, Tristan
Westside Seconda
14.06w
+2.6
2
74
Karsiem, Zaid
John F Ross
14.07w
+3.0
1
75
Graham, Nick
Westside Seconda
14.17w
+2.5
11
76
Frost, Ryan
St Benedict - Ca
14.19
+1.4
7
77
Foster, Jake
Preston Secondar
14.19
+2.0
4
78
Indycki, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
14.28
+1.7
9
79
Ngyen, Le
St Mary's - Kitc
14.29w
+2.5
11
80
Osterman, Jossip
St James
14.30w
+2.1
5
81
Mencfeld, Jacob
St James
14.30w
+2.2
10
82
Vangalen, Chris
Jacob Hespeler
14.32w
+2.7
12
83
Rodrigues, Austin
St Benedict - Ca
14.34
+1.4
7
84
Duimering, Riley
Woodland Christi
14.39w
+2.9
3
85
Papazotos, Jimmy
St Mary's - Kitc
14.39w
+3.0
1
86
Murray, Noah
Catholic Central
14.43w
+2.7
12
87
Quinlan, James
Forest Heights
14.47w
+2.9
3
88
Cote, Jeremy
Erin
14.50
+1.7
9
89
Uy, Jerome
Waterloo CI
14.55
+2.0
4
90
Rajroop, nick
Preston Secondar
14.61w
+2.1
5
91
Brooks, Dylon
Eastwood CI
14.62w
+2.2
10
92
Held, Josh
Centre Wellingto
14.65w
+3.3
13
93
Wolfe, Maxwell
Sir John A MacDo
14.74w
+2.6
2
94
Thompson, D'Anthony
Eastwood CI
14.78w
+2.9
3
95
Kenwell, Brandon
Pauline Johnson
14.79w
+2.5
6
96
Fisher, Wil
Jacob Hespeler
14.96w
+3.3
13
97
Okamoto, Kyle
Waterloo CI
15.12
+1.7
9
98
Tripp, Bailey
Centre Dufferin
15.19w
+3.0
1
99
Loney-Atienza, Kobe
St Mary's - Kitc
15.25w
+2.1
5
100
MacLean, Colin
Cameron Heights
15.61w
+3.3
13
101
Misic, Ognen
Huron Heights -
16.21w
+2.2
10
102
Hopkins, Tristan
Galt CVI
16.37w
+2.5
6
103
Beckwith, Cameron
Huron Heights -
17.63w
+2.7
12
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohan, David
Cameron Heights
11.25w
+2.3
11
2
DeLuca, Nick
Ancaster
11.38w
+3.1
2
3
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
11.40w
+2.3
11
4
Turnbull, Adam
Waterloo CI
11.61w
+2.3
11
5
Weigl, Thomas
Jacob Hespeler
11.64w
+2.4
3
6
DOYLE, ALDON
St Mary's - Kitc
11.72w
+2.3
11
7
Tang, Wesley
Waterloo CI
11.73w
+2.3
11
8
McIntosh, Jackson
Resurrection
11.78w
+2.3
11
9
MCARTHUR, DANIEL
St Benedict - Ca
11.82w
+2.9
7
10
Rowlands, Thomas
Waterloo CI
11.85w
+2.9
7
11
Cross, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.90w
+2.1
5
12
Rath, Kyle
Grand River CI
11.92w
+2.1
5
13
Fife, Mitchell
Orangeville
11.93w
+2.3
9
14
Maidment, Gordon
Waterloo CI
11.99w
+2.9
7
15
Valeriote, Craig
Our Lady of Lour
12.00w
+2.3
9
16
Heath, Joey
Our Lady of Lour
12.01w
+2.3
9
17
Kayeye, Armel
St James
12.09w
+3.1
6
18
Daub, Ben
Grand River CI
12.10w
+3.1
6
19
Mozuraitis, Andrew
Our Lady of Lour
12.15w
+2.3
9
20
Postl, Dominik
St Anne's - Clin
12.15w
+3.6
4
21
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.16w
+3.4
8
22
Ryan, Nick
Huron Heights -
12.21w
+2.4
3
23
Soga, Augustine
St Benedict - Ca
12.23w
+2.9
7
24
Akhtar, Maher
Cameron Heights
12.25w
+3.1
6
25
Johnson, DJ
Pauline Johnson
12.31w
+2.4
3
26
Stone, Junior
St Mary's - Kitc
12.34w
+2.3
11
27
Dale, Caleb
Sir John A MacDo
12.34w
+3.1
2
28
Oude voshaar, Kodie
Grand River CI
12.36w
+3.1
6
29
KOZUB, TRISTIN
Huron Heights -
12.38w
+3.1
6
30
Luckhurst, Sam
Pauline Johnson
12.38w
+3.6
4
31
Payne, Bailey
Westside Seconda
12.48w
+2.9
7
32
Jakel, Max
Bishop MacDonnel
12.49
+1.7
1
33
Neil, Drew
Centennial Colle
12.49w
+3.6
4
34
Rundle, Scott
Preston Secondar
12.55
+1.7
1
35
Nathan, Sarlo
Southwood
12.56w
+3.7
10
36
Ahferom, Yonatan
Cameron Heights
12.57w
+3.7
10
37
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
12.58w
+2.9
7
38
Constantinos, Michael
St James
12.59w
+3.1
6
39
McNeil, Bryan
Woodland Christi
12.63w
+3.7
10
40
Chan, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
12.63w
+3.1
2
41
Snow, Joshua
Cameron Heights
12.64w
+3.1
6
42
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
12.65w
+3.4
8
43
Held, Alex
Centre Wellingto
12.69w
+3.6
4
44
Shea, Ryan
Huron Heights -
12.70
+1.7
1
45
Croswell, Paul
North Park - Bra
12.72w
+2.1
5
46
Brady, Timothy
Sir John A MacDo
12.78w
+2.1
5
47
Williams, Brandon
Pauline Johnson
12.80w
+3.6
4
48
Long, Jordan
Cameron Heights
12.86w
+2.3
9
49
Hooper, David
Westside Seconda
12.87w
+2.9
7
50
Phanthavong, Madison
Bluevale CI
12.89w
+2.1
5
51
Hogenhout, Steven
Orangeville
12.90w
+3.6
4
52
Laranjeiro, Adam
St Benedict - Ca
12.90w
+3.1
2
53
Begy, Sean
Resurrection
12.90w
+3.4
8
54
Mell, Zack
St James
12.90w
+3.6
4
55
Appleton, Corey
Centre Dufferin
12.93w
+3.7
10
56
SUN, BRANDON
Huron Heights -
12.95
+1.7
1
57
RAVN, EVAN
Jacob Hespeler
12.97w
+2.4
3
58
Aganze, Blaise
Eastwood CI
13.01
+1.7
1
59
Hickey, Paul
Mother Teresa -
13.02w
+3.4
8
60
Petropoulous, Nick
Ancaster
13.03w
+3.1
2
61
Carder, Nick
St Mary's - Kitc
13.04w
+2.4
3
62
Mitobe, David
Preston Secondar
13.07w
+2.4
3
63
Abdul-Noor, Issa
Galt CVI
13.14w
+3.7
10
64
Berhane, Robel
Resurrection
13.22w
+3.4
8
65
Vermeire, Mitch
Mother Teresa -
13.31w
+3.4
8
66
Cruz Gonzalez, Alan
St Mary's - Kitc
13.31
+1.7
1
67
Hunter, Jacob
Resurrection
13.32w
+3.4
8
68
BRANAN, ZACHARY
Woodland Christi
13.32w
+2.1
5
69
Bhattocharyya, Anit
Centennial Colle
13.36w
+3.1
6
70
Humphrey, Liam
Sir John A MacDo
13.41w
+2.4
3
71
Orton, Hayden
Jacob Hespeler
13.48w
+2.1
5
72
Castro, Jean Paul
St Mary's - Kitc
13.53
+1.7
1
73
Bauman, Patrick
Southwood
13.60w
+3.7
10
74
Villegas, Renzel
Our Lady of Lour
13.61w
+2.3
9
75
Hofman, Darren
Southwood
13.68w
+3.7
10
76
Elop, Michael
Bluevale CI
13.81w
+2.9
7
77
Tamindzija, Andrej
Sir John A MacDo
13.94w
+2.4
3
78
Beckwith, Cameron
Huron Heights -
14.01w
+3.4
8
79
Erickson, Alan
Preston Secondar
14.18
+1.7
1
80
Mohamed Jemie, Ferah
St Mary's - Kitc
14.43w
+3.1
2
81
Turcos, Norwin
St Mary's - Kitc
14.68w
+3.1
2
82
Valles, Bryan
Resurrection
14.80w
+3.1
2
83
Eckmier, Kyle
Bluevale CI
15.23w
+2.1
5
84
Jackson, Phillip
Galt CVI
15.75w
+2.3
9
85
Mallick, Abbas
Sir John A MacDo
15.90w
+3.6
4
86
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
22.57w
+2.3
9
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Courtney
Southwood
13.83
-3.1
1
2
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
13.95
-3.2
2
4
Kennedy, Madison
Resurrection
13.97
-2.7
4
5
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
13.98
-3.1
1
6
Swarbrick, Claire
Resurrection
14.25
-2.7
4
7
Benninger, Stephanie
Our Lady of Lour
14.26
-1.3
6
8
Lacey, Julie
Elmira
14.32
-2.0
7
9
Paljola, Nyakacge
Forest Heights
14.33
-2.0
7
10
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
14.37
-3.1
1
10
Riggan, Shianne
Jacob Hespeler
14.37
-1.5
3
12
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
14.42
-3.7
10
13
Weir, Jade
St Benedict - Ca
14.45
-2.4
5
14
Corrado, Alexa
Resurrection
14.49
-1.5
3
15
Authier, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
14.60
-1.5
3
16
AuCoin, Carly
Jacob Hespeler
14.66
-2.0
7
17
Kreuger, Brin
Our Lady of Lour
14.78
-2.4
5
18
Costello, Natasha
St James
14.83
-2.7
4
19
Wittman, Willow
St David
14.92
-2.4
5
20
McLean, Rileigh
Grand River CI
14.95
-3.7
11
21
Larke, Sarah
Elmira
15.06
-2.9
9
22
Oriowo, Fogofoluwa
Cameron Heights
15.09
-2.9
9
23
Chanthovong, Phorntip
Cameron Heights
15.11
-4.1
8
24
Bromby, Paige
St James
15.17
-3.2
2
25
Haughton, Britney
Resurrection
15.21
-3.2
2
26
Townsend, Amber
St James
15.27
-1.5
3
27
Wessel, Sierra
Cameron Heights
15.31
-2.9
9
28
Johnson, Christine
Jacob Hespeler
15.31
-3.7
11
29
Subban, Raegan
Preston Secondar
15.32
-1.3
6
30
White, Lisa
Jacob Hespeler
15.34
-2.7
4
31
Way, Alicia
Centre Dufferin
15.36
-3.7
11
32
Monk, Danielle
Erin
15.43
-3.7
10
33
Coughlan, Leigha
St Mary's - Kitc
15.48
-3.2
2
34
Lad, Megha
Cameron Heights
15.60
-3.7
10
35
Sue-ping, Sarah
St Benedict - Ca
15.60
-2.7
4
36
Braithwaite, Diamond
Cameron Heights
15.64
-2.4
5
37
Adams, Sara
Jacob Hespeler
15.64
-2.7
4
38
Zubic, Jovana
Cameron Heights
15.65
-4.1
8
39
Eby, Meghan
Southwood
15.66
-3.2
2
40
Elhert, Maddie
Galt CVI
15.67
-2.0
7
41
Franchetto, Sarah
Our Lady of Lour
15.75
-2.0
7
42
Simran, Sandhur
Cameron Heights
15.76
-2.7
4
43
Javed, Sonia
Cameron Heights
15.76
-1.3
6
44
Groenewegen, Hannah
Catholic Central
15.79
-2.9
9
45
Weber, Mercedes
Elmira
15.83
-1.3
6
46
Marcellino, Bianca
St James
15.84
-3.7
11
47
Sanderson, Emily
John F Ross
15.86
-3.1
1
48
Fearon, Esther
Woodland Christi
15.86
-3.7
10
49
Kennell, Jessica
Jacob Hespeler
15.89
-2.7
4
50
Wilson, Erin
Galt CVI
15.95
-2.9
9
51
Campbell, Emily
Cameron Heights
15.95
-1.5
3
52
Webb, Erin
Bluevale CI
16.03
-1.3
6
53
Edwin, Nneka
St Mary's - Kitc
16.07
-3.1
1
54
Hassoun, Joud
Ancaster
16.10
-4.1
8
55
Harnack, Jessica
Elmira
16.13
-2.9
9
56
Patton, Keri
Cameron Heights
16.19
-3.1
1
57
Marcus, Melissa
Galt CVI
16.19
-4.1
8
58
Tzianas Al-Ahmar, Natali
Cameron Heights
16.20
-1.3
6
59
Lebel, Madison
St Mary's - Kitc
16.29
-3.2
2
60
Popescu, Sandra
Cameron Heights
16.34
-1.5
3
61
Risch, Amy
Grand River CI
16.54
-3.7
11
62
Size, Juliana
Grand River CI
16.54
-3.7
10
63
Thompson, Shelby
Galt CVI
16.56
-2.9
9
64
Bonaldo, Nicole
Bishop MacDonnel
16.60
-2.4
5
65
Reidner, Brooklyn
St Mary's - Kitc
16.60
-3.2
2
66
Sher, Victoria
Ancaster
16.60
-2.4
5
67
Wysociki, Michelle
St Mary's - Kitc
16.79
-3.2
2
68
Sayadeth, Jackie
Cameron Heights
16.81
-1.3
6
69
Randhawa, Gurpreet
Cameron Heights
16.86
-3.7
10
70
Hutchings, Samantha
Erin
17.00
-3.7
11
71
Koutsakari, Anastasia
Grand River CI
17.04
-3.7
11
72
Olczak, Mariah
Bishop MacDonnel
17.13
-3.7
10
73
Mueller, Chantal
Waterloo-Oxford
17.24
-3.7
11
74
Bilici, Monica
Cameron Heights
17.39
-2.0
7
75
Offinga, Heather
Galt CVI
17.39
-2.9
9
76
Bapir, Sazza
Eastwood CI
17.43
-2.4
5
77
Sagoo, Jaspreet
Cameron Heights
17.74
-2.0
7
78
McMurray, Ally
Elmira
17.78
-4.1
8
79
Marostega, Morgan
Huron Heights -
17.86
-1.5
3
80
Seyedzadeh, Toroskah
St Mary's - Kitc
17.95
-3.1
1
81
Lewis, Julia
Bishop MacDonnel
17.97
-1.5
3
82
Falkerson, Marlena
Monsignor Doyle
18.05
-2.0
7
83
Fournier, Jamie
Erin
18.16
-3.7
10
84
Waledkhani, Shahla
Eastwood CI
18.40
-4.1
8
85
Nicalaou, Anna
Waterloo CI
18.44
-1.3
6
86
Bento, Sabrina
Catholic Central
18.62
-4.1
8
87
Naylor, Serena
Galt CVI
18.80
-4.1
8
88
Khatun, Hasina
Eastwood CI
19.57
-2.4
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
13.36
-2.0
4
2
Campbell, Savannah
Elmira
13.67
-2.0
7
3
Kampstra, Taylor
Centennial Colle
13.75
-2.0
4
4
Quirk, Michaela
Resurrection
13.79
-1.5
5
5
Ens, Kayla
Sir John A MacDo
13.81
-1.5
6
6
Barry, Serene
Sir John A MacDo
14.03
-3.0
9
7
Hesselink, Renee
Woodland Christi
14.12
-2.1
13
8
Hotson, Esmee
Centre Wellingto
14.16
-3.0
9
9
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
14.18
-1.5
5
10
Briel, Angela
Catholic Central
14.25
-2.3
12
11
Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn
Centennial Colle
14.25
-2.0
4
12
Acheson, Janine
Wellington Heigh
14.25
-2.2
8
13
Dietrich, Sammy
Resurrection
14.32
-2.0
4
14
Mainland, Deanna
Waterloo-Oxford
14.37
-0.9
3
15
Roth, Kennedi
Waterloo-Oxford
14.38
-2.2
8
16
Nosakhare, Eseosa
Bluevale CI
14.42
-2.0
7
17
Hambly, Meagan
Forest Heights
14.43
-1.3
1
18
Edwards, Bridget
John F Ross
14.44
-2.3
2
19
Carmichael, Mikayla
Cameron Heights
14.45
-2.2
8
20
Dorion, Amy
Elmvale
14.47
-3.0
9
21
Campbell, Quianna
Catholic Central
14.50
-2.3
12
22
Hodgson, Sarah
Jacob Hespeler
14.50
-1.8
11
23
Freeman, Savannah
St Anne's - Clin
14.60
-2.0
7
24
Mitchell, Madison
Cameron Heights
14.63
-2.3
2
25
Aye, Nicki
Waterloo CI
14.63
-3.4
10
26
Machaffie, Alana
Waterloo CI
14.85
-2.1
13
27
Campbell, Elena
John F Ross
14.92
-2.3
2
28
Mann, Hannah
Waterloo CI
14.95
-2.3
12
29
Weber, Laura
Cameron Heights
14.99
-1.5
5
30
Neeb, Lisa
St Benedict - Ca
15.01
-2.0
4
31
Cummings, Dana
St Mary's - Kitc
15.05
-0.9
3
32
MacIntosh, Hannah
Our Lady of Lour
15.09
-2.3
12
33
DeWeerd, Jasmine
Woodland Christi
15.10
-2.1
13
34
Bernard, Kezia
Eastwood CI
15.13
-2.0
4
35
Miller, Summer
Eastwood CI
15.15
-1.5
5
36
Tersigni, Adele
St James
15.19
-2.3
2
37
Johnson, Atlanta
Cameron Heights
15.20
-1.5
6
38
Stewart, Julia
St Anne's - Clin
15.30
-2.2
8
39
Paynter, Amanda
Cameron Heights
15.30
-2.0
7
40
Hann, Danielle
St Mary's - Kitc
15.34
-0.9
3
41
Forman, Alexandria
St Anne's - Clin
15.38
-3.0
9
42
McKenzie, Jasmine
Jacob Hespeler
15.42
-0.9
3
43
Lacey, Amy
Elmira
15.43
-2.3
2
44
DeBruge, Alexis
Centre Dufferin
15.44
-3.4
10
45
Bilodaeu, Victoria
Waterloo-Oxford
15.44
-2.0
7
46
Bromby, Paula
St James
15.50
-2.3
2
47
Cox, Makayla
Southwood
15.51
-2.3
12
48
Phanpha, Kaitlyn
Cameron Heights
15.51
-1.5
6
49
Ziegler, Abby
Elmira
15.51
-1.3
1
50
Francis, Sarah
Jacob Hespeler
15.56
-2.3
12
51
Benest, Elyse
Resurrection
15.60
-1.8
11
52
Hagan, Sydnee
St Mary's - Kitc
15.62
-1.5
6
53
Mundh, Malina
Sir John A MacDo
15.63
-2.0
4
54
Tutt, Danielle
Erin
15.69
-2.2
8
55
Kahlmeier, Kassey
Eastwood CI
15.70
-2.0
7
56
Walter, Bethany
Jacob Hespeler
15.72
-0.9
3
57
Kamski, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
15.77
-1.5
5
58
Richmond, Sadie
Elmira
15.80
-1.3
1
59
Samantha, Hodgson
North Park - Bra
15.80
-2.1
13
59
TenBruggencate, Elana
Jacob Hespeler
15.80
-2.3
12
61
McIntosh, Mackenzie
Southwood
15.82
-1.8
11
62
Bishop, Brianna
Eastwood CI
15.85
-1.5
5
63
Slawich, Hannah
North Park - Bra
15.87
-2.1
13
64
Rodenburg, Mary
Bishop MacDonnel
15.88
-1.3
1
65
Faiczak, Jordyn
Bluevale CI
15.89
-3.0
9
66
Raznatovic, Aleksandra
Sir John A MacDo
15.92
-0.9
3
67
Lammers, Ariel
Woodland Christi
15.97
-2.1
13
68
Phanthavong, Cassidy
Bluevale CI
16.01
-1.8
11
68
Kaldmore, Asrar
Eastwood CI
16.01
-1.5
6
70
Dunlop, Alana
Erin
16.05
-1.5
6
71
Campbell, Becky
Monsignor Doyle
16.08
-2.2
8
72
Taylor, Nichole
Centre Dufferin
16.12
-1.8
11
73
Kim, Priscilla
Waterloo CI
16.15
-2.0
7
74
Knowles, Kelsi
Eastwood CI
16.18
-1.5
5
75
Moroz, Shannon
Forest Heights
16.19
-2.0
4
76
Goral, Marta
Catholic Central
16.20
-0.9
3
77
Jewett, Emma
Bluevale CI
16.34
-1.3
1
78
Howe, Shalom
Cameron Heights
16.44
-2.2
8
79
Argueta, Sofia
Resurrection
16.47
-3.4
10
80
Green, Bethany
Orangeville
16.48
-2.8
14
81
Fink, Stephanie
Waterloo CI
16.50
-0.9
3
82
Caldwell, Kelsey
Jacob Hespeler
16.51
-2.1
13
83
Ditner, Katelin
Bluevale CI
16.51
-2.3
2
84
Azzam, Berrihan
Ancaster
16.59
-3.4
10
85
Sills, Heidi
Centre Dufferin
16.61
-2.2
8
87
Popal, Farah
Galt CVI
16.69
-3.0
9
88
Greenhalgh, Kassandra
Centre Dufferin
16.72
-3.4
10
89
Jackson, Renee
Forest Heights
16.75
-1.5
5
90
Pridham, Natalie
Orangeville
16.75
-2.8
14
91
Hasan, Tanisha
Waterloo CI
16.76
-1.8
11
92
Gibson, Epiphany
Elmvale
16.79
-3.4
10
93
Abdalaal, Nadeen
Ancaster
16.82
-3.0
9
94
Folefack, Armelle
ES Pere Rene de
16.87
-2.3
12
95
Iriskic, Anela
Huron Heights -
16.89
-3.0
9
96
Bester, Erin
Bluevale CI
16.91
-1.3
1
97
Rank, Victoria
North Park - Bra
16.96
-2.8
14
98
Patel, Akila
Galt CVI
16.96
-1.3
1
99
Stark, April
Jacob Hespeler
16.98
-2.3
2
100
Zdolski, Alicia
Centre Wellingto
17.18
-1.8
11
101
Haas, Samantha
Erin
17.26
-1.5
6
102
Holmes, McKenzie
Galt CVI
17.34
-3.4
10
103
Poleyko, Shayne
Orangeville
17.81
-2.8
14
104
McNabb, Taryn
Centre Wellingto
17.83
-3.4
10
105
Pinnell, Brittney
Catholic Central
17.99
-1.5
6
106
Fitzpatrick, Katherine
Erin
18.58
-2.0
7
107
Ramessar, Rayshmie
Forest Heights
19.24
-1.8
11
108
McCann, Meaghan
Sir John A MacDo
19.34
-2.1
13
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serieux, Dashel
St Mary's - Kitc
13.20
-2.9
1
2
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
13.21
-1.5
9
3
Gauthier, Anne
Waterloo CI
13.52
-2.9
1
4
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
13.64
-2.9
1
5
Kulczynska, Agata
St Mary's - Kitc
13.69
-5.2
5
6
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
13.94
-1.5
9
7
BUCHMAN-PEARLE, JESSA
Cameron Heights
14.02
-2.8
2
10
YANTZ, STEPHANIE
Bluevale CI
14.14
-2.6
8
10
Lane, Olivia
Bishop MacDonnel
14.14
-2.9
1
8
Dolderman, Karlie
Centre Wellingto
14.14
-2.6
8
9
Meyerink, Ali
Orangeville
14.14
-4.3
7
12
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
14.19
-2.5
6
13
Richards, Tina
Centre Wellingto
14.22
-2.6
8
14
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
14.23
-5.2
5
15
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
14.47
-5.7
4
15
Burazonovic, Sabina
Waterloo CI
14.47
-2.8
2
18
Cameron, Knajwa
Huron Heights -
14.48
-2.8
2
19
DESMEULES, SEMARA
Resurrection
14.51
-2.6
8
20
Sealey, Amber
Centre Wellingto
14.51
-5.7
4
20
Vansoelen, Kennisis
Westside Seconda
14.51
-2.8
2
22
Bulten, Emily
Preston Secondar
14.55
-3.3
10
23
West, Stephanie
Orangeville
14.57
-1.5
9
24
Rzasa, Jessica
Catholic Central
14.61
-3.5
3
25
Jones, Tiffany
Preston Secondar
14.69
-1.5
9
26
Nguyen, Selina
Centre Wellingto
14.73
-3.5
3
27
King, Rowan
Elmvale
14.87
-1.5
9
28
SNIDER, BRIANNE
Resurrection
14.87
-4.3
7
29
Fung, Kennedy
Ancaster
14.88
-2.5
6
30
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
14.93
-5.7
4
31
Dandy, Bea
Erin
14.94
-3.5
3
32
DRAGOMIR, DELIA
Cameron Heights
14.99
-3.5
3
33
Robertson, Andie
Monsignor Doyle
15.03
-2.9
1
34
Champagne, Haylee
Centennial Colle
15.04
-3.5
3
35
Solodova, Olga
Cameron Heights
15.07
-3.5
3
36
Broadbelt, Kimberly
Waterloo CI
15.14
-2.8
2
37
Mercey, Alyse
Orangeville
15.14
-3.3
10
38
STARK, ALEX
St Benedict - Ca
15.25
-2.8
2
39
Lamprecht, Katie
Waterloo-Oxford
15.26
-2.6
8
40
DRESCHER, HEATHER
Grand River CI
15.27
-5.2
5
41
Rodriguez, Ivette
Ancaster
15.33
-1.5
9
42
Rego, Alexandra
St Benedict - Ca
15.34
-2.8
2
43
Arthurton, Kay
St James
15.40
-2.5
6
44
Steffan, Maragret
St Mary's - Kitc
15.41
-3.3
10
45
Justy, Maggie
Bluevale CI
15.43
-2.5
6
46
Patterson, Jessica
Jacob Hespeler
15.45
-2.6
8
47
FUNSTON, TARA
Grand River CI
15.47
-5.7
4
48
AMORIM, KATHY
St Mary's - Kitc
15.52
-4.3
7
49
Lorkovic, Caroline
Grand River CI
15.53
-5.2
5
50
Bierman, Allie
Jacob Hespeler
15.63
-2.5
6
51
BORSI, STEPHANIE
Cameron Heights
15.67
-2.5
6
52
Williamson, Kaitlynn
Our Lady of Lour
15.70
-2.5
6
53
Filipovic, Alyssa
St Benedict - Ca
15.72
-3.5
3
54
Byers, Emmanuella
Centre Wellingto
15.85
-5.2
5
55
Pagtaken, Bea
St James
15.89
-5.2
5
56
Thornhill, Brittany
Galt CVI
15.90
-2.9
1
57
Thepsouvanh, Monica
St Benedict - Ca
15.92
-3.5
3
58
Tambur, Serena
Kitchener-Waterl
15.95
-4.3
7
59
Galdamez, Karla
Grand River CI
15.96
-5.7
4
60
Cooper, Emily
Monsignor Doyle
15.98
-2.8
2
61
Grinton, Emily
Pauline Johnson
16.14
-1.5
9
62
Savoy, Emily
Erin
16.19
-5.7
4
63
Poleyko, Ellis
Orangeville
16.24
-3.3
10
64
Wright, Candice
Jacob Hespeler
16.28
-4.3
7
65
Haughey, Siobhan
Bishop MacDonnel
16.54
-5.2
5
66
Campbell, Elizabeth
Bishop MacDonnel
16.68
-5.2
5
67
Barter, Angela
Galt CVI
16.75
-2.9
1
68
Kinga, Rachel
John F Ross
16.84
-2.9
1
69
Glebe, Isabeau
Waterloo-Oxford
17.00
-5.7
4
70
Steffler, Rachel
Waterloo-Oxford
17.15
-1.5
9
71
Alvarez, Mariah
Pauline Johnson
17.15
-2.6
8
72
Kocher, Megan
Grand River CI
17.87
-5.7
4
73
Carroll-Woolery, Jasia
Cameron Heights
17.93
-3.3
10
74
Gauzon, Alyssa
Bishop MacDonnel
18.27
-4.3
7
76
Culley, Cora
Bluevale CI
19.26
-4.3
7
77
Abreu, Cindy
St Mary's - Kitc
19.72
-2.6
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#track-wars
3 shares:
Track Wars
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Bishop Macdonell Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
,
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Track Wars
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
1
2
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#track-wars
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!